Calendar

<< October 2017

November 2017

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
3010:00
(HALL) Zumba
16:30
(HALL) Rainbows
18:30
CUBS
19:30
(HALL) AA
 
3109:15
(HALL) WeightWatchers
12:15
(HALL) CLEANING
19:30
(HALL) Harvester RCCG
 
110:30
(CHURCH & HALL) Holy Communion
12:00
(HALL) Across Havering Meeting
17:00
BEAVERS
18:00
(HALL) Brownies
 
207:00
(HALL) Prayer Meeting
08:30
(HALL) CLEANING
14:00
(HALL) All Saints Fellowship & Social Club
19:30
SCOUTS
20:00
(HALL) All Saints Players
311:00
(HALL) Tap Dancing
18:45
(HALL) Guides
20:15
(CHURCH) Choir Practice
412:00
(CHURCH & HALL) Wedding
18:30
(HALL) AA
508:30
(CHURCH) Holy Communion Service
10:30
(CHURCH) All-Age Morning Praise Service with Baptism
13:30
(HALL) Harvester RCCG
610:00
(HALL) Zumba
16:30
(HALL) Rainbows
18:30
CUBS
19:30
(HALL) AA
709:15
(HALL) WeightWatchers
12:15
(HALL) CLEANING
19:30
(HALL) Harvester RCCG
810:30
(CHURCH & HALL) Holy Communion
17:00
BEAVERS
18:00
(HALL) Brownies
20:00
(HALL) Yoga
907:00
(HALL) Prayer Meeting
08:30
(HALL) CLEANING
14:00
(HALL) All Saints Fellowship & Social Club
19:30
SCOUTS
20:00
(HALL) All Saints Players
1011:00
(HALL) Tap Dancing
18:45
(HALL) Guides
20:15
(CHURCH) Choir Practice
1118:30
(HALL) AA
1208:30
(CHURCH) Holy Communion Service
10:55
(CHURCH) Family Parade Service
13:30
(HALL) Harvester RCCG
19:30
(HALL) Group With No Name
1310:00
(HALL) Zumba
16:30
(HALL) Rainbows
18:30
CUBS
19:30
(HALL) AA
1409:15
(HALL) WeightWatchers
12:15
(HALL) CLEANING
19:30
(HALL) Harvester RCCG
1510:30
(CHURCH & HALL) Holy Communion
17:00
BEAVERS
18:00
(HALL) Brownies
20:00
(HALL) Yoga
1607:00
(HALL) Prayer Meeting
08:30
(HALL) CLEANING
14:00
(HALL) All Saints Fellowship & Social Club
19:30
SCOUTS
20:00
(HALL) All Saints Players
1711:00
(HALL) Tap Dancing
18:45
(HALL) Guides
20:15
(CHURCH) Choir Practice
1818:30
(HALL) AA
1908:30
(CHURCH) Holy Communion Service
10:30
(HALL) Children's Group(s)
10:30
(CHURCH) Cafe Church
13:30
(HALL) Harvester RCCG
2010:00
(HALL) Zumba
16:30
(HALL) Rainbows
18:30
CUBS
19:30
(HALL) AA
2109:15
(HALL) WeightWatchers
12:15
(HALL) CLEANING
19:30
(HALL) Harvester RCCG
2210:30
(CHURCH & HALL) Holy Communion
17:00
BEAVERS
18:00
(HALL) Brownies
20:00
(HALL) Yoga
2307:00
(HALL) Prayer Meeting
08:30
(HALL) CLEANING
14:00
(HALL) All Saints Fellowship & Social Club
19:30
SCOUTS
20:00
(HALL) All Saints Players
2411:00
(HALL) Tap Dancing
15:00
(Hall) Andrew Rosindell MP Surgery
18:45
(HALL) Guides
20:15
(CHURCH) Choir Practice
2511:30
(HALL) Private Party
18:30
(HALL) AA
2608:30
(CHURCH) Holy Communion Service
10:30
(HALL) Children's Group(s)
10:30
(CHURCH) Parish Communion Service
13:30
(HALL) Harvester RCCG
19:30
(HALL) Group With No Name
2710:00
(HALL) Zumba
16:30
(HALL) Rainbows
18:30
CUBS
19:30
(HALL) AA
2809:15
(HALL) WeightWatchers
12:15
(HALL) CLEANING
19:30
(HALL) Harvester RCCG
2910:30
(CHURCH & HALL) Holy Communion
17:00
BEAVERS
18:00
(HALL) Brownies
20:00
(HALL) Yoga
3007:00
(HALL) Prayer Meeting
08:30
(HALL) CLEANING
14:00
(HALL) All Saints Fellowship & Social Club
19:30
SCOUTS
20:00
(HALL) All Saints Players
111:00
(HALL) Tap Dancing
18:45
(HALL) Guides
20:15
(CHURCH) Choir Practice
 
210:00
(HALL) All Saints Players
17:00
(CHURCH & HALL) NDC Concert
 
308:30
(CHURCH) Holy Communion Service
10:30
(HALL) Children's Group(s)
10:30
(CHURCH) Morning Praise Service
13:30
(HALL) Harvester RCCG
 

<< October 2017